12-16 Jun 2017 Paris (France)

List of Participants

Number of registers : 162
a
Stefania Amodeo
Laboratory : LERMA
Ricardo Amorin
Laboratory : Kavli Institute for Cosmology
Lucia Armillotta
Anelise Audibert
Laboratory : LERMA
b
Felipe Barrientos
Laboratory : Instituto de Astrofisica
James Bartlett
Laboratory : APC
Peter Behroozi
Alessandra Beifiori
Caroline Bertemes
Nicolas Bouché
Laboratory : IRAP
FREDERIC BOURNAUD
Rychard Bouwens
c
Antonello Calabro'
Laboratory : LCEG
Marcella Carollo
Paolo Cassata
Laboratory : Insituto de Física y Astronomía
Gianluca Castignani
Laboratory : LERMA
Andrea Cattaneo
Laboratory : GEPI
Isadora Chaves Bicalho
Laboratory : LERMA
Laure CIESLA
Laboratory : CEA-Saclay
Andrea Cimatti
Michele Cirasuolo
Laboratory : European Southern Observatory
Annalisa Citro
Rachel Cochrane
Laboratory : Institute for Astronomy
Françoise Combes
Laboratory : LERMA
Christopher Conselice
Laboratory : Nottingham
Thierry Contini
Laboratory : Institut de Recherche en Astrophysique et Planétologie - IRAP
Rosemary Coogan
Laboratory : Astronomy Centre
d
Emanuele Daddi
Carlos De Breuck
Laboratory : ESO
Geoffroy de la Vieuville
Laboratory : Institut de Recherche en Astrophysique et Planétologie (IRAP)
Avishai Dekel
Laboratory : Racah Institute of Physics
Paola Dimauro
Laboratory : LERMA
Simon Driver
Laboratory : International Centre for Radio Astronomy Research
Gina Duggan
e
Ivana Ebrova
Anastasia Efthymiadou
Laboratory : Astrophysics Group
David Elbaz
Laboratory : Département d'Astrophysique
Dawn Erb
f
Henry Ferguson
Adriano Fontana
Fabio Fontanot
Matteo Fossati
Didier Fraix-Burnet
Laboratory : IPAG
Maximilien FRANCO
Jonathan Freundlich
Laboratory : Racah Institute of Physics
Yoshinobu Fudamoto
g
Audrey Galametz
Jonathan Gardner
Laboratory : NASA's Goddard Space Flight Center
Adriana Gargiulo
Mauro Giavalisco
Laboratory : Department of Astronomy
Michele Ginolfi
Raphael Gobat
Daniel Goddard
Norman Grogin
h
Melanie Habouzit
Laboratory : Center for Computational Astrophysics CCA
Kirsten Hall
Anaelle Halle
Francois Hammer
Laboratory : GEPI
Tetsuya Hashimoto
Nina Hatch
Chris Hayward
Laboratory : Center for Computational Astrophysics
Bruno Henriques
Michaela Hirschmann
Marc Huertas-Company
i
Garth Illingworth
Laboratory : University of California Observatories
Kartheik Iyer
j
Pascale JABLONKA
Laboratory : Laboratoire d'Astrophysique
Geach James
Matt Jarvis
Laboratory : Astrophysics
Anne Jaskot
Myoungwon Jeon
Shuowen JIN
Stephanie Juneau
k
Daichi Kashino
Laboratory : Observational Cosmology
Susan Kassin
Lalitwadee Kawinwanichakij
Ali Ahmad Khostovan
Dale Kocevski
Tadayuki Kodama
Laboratory : Astronomical institute
Michael Kretschmer
Laboratory : Prof. Dr. Romain Teyssier
Janusz Krywult
Ulrike Kuchner
l
Clotilde Laigle
Laboratory : Department of Physics
Amandine Le Brun
Laboratory : Département d'Astrophyisque
Olivier Le Fèvre
Laboratory : Laboratoire d'Astrophysique de Marseille
Floriane Leclercq
Laboratory : Centre de Recherche Astrophysique de Lyon
MINJU LEE
jianhui lian
Simon LILLY
Laboratory : Institute of Astronomy
m
Piero Madau
David Maltby
Gary MAMON
Laboratory : IAP
Brisa Mancillas
Laboratory : LERMA
chiara mancini
Jasleen Matharu
Henry Joy McCracken
Simona Mei
Laboratory : LERMA
Uros Mestric
Kazuma Mitsuda
Houjun Mo
Abdias Morales
Surhud More
n
Nicole Nesvadba
Laboratory : Institut d'Astrophysique Spatiale
Atsushi Nishimura
Gaël Noirot
Laboratory : LERMA
Mladen Novak
o
Pascal Oesch
Laboratory : Astronomy Department
Masamune Oguri
Taku Okamura
Lindsay Oldham
Masato Onodera
p
Isha Pahwa
Maurilio Pannella
Laboratory : USM
Taniya Parikh
Nicolas Peschken
Laboratory : Nicolas Copernicus Astronomical Center
Nor Pirzkal
Jason Prochaska
Annagrazia Puglisi
q
Salvatore Quai
r
Rajin Ramphul
Alvio Renzini
Alessandro Rettura
Laboratory : IPAC
Marina Ricci
Laboratory : lagrange (OCA)
Ian Roberts
Giulia Rodighiero
Gregory Rudnick
Laboratory : Department of Physics and Astronomy
Wiphu Rujopakarn
s
Philippe Salomé
Laboratory : LERMA
Iris Santiago-Bautista
Laboratory : Astronomy Deparment
Florian Sarron
Laboratory : IAP
Francesco Shankar
Laboratory : University of Southampton
John Silverman
Larry Sin
Miguel Socolovsky
Tjitske Starkenburg
Laboratory : Center for Computational Astrophysics
Mauro Stefanon
Matthew Stevans
Veronica Strazzullo
Laboratory : USM
Tomoko Suzuki
mark swinbank
t
Martha Tabor
Kenichi Tadaki
Bryan Terrazas
Daniel Thomas
Laboratory : Institute of Cosmology and Gravitation
Jeremy Tinker
Maxime Trebitsch
Laboratory : Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
James Trussler
Laboratory : Cavendish Laboratory
Diego Tuccillo
u
Hideki Umehata
v
Jesse van de Sande
Remco van der Burg
Laboratory : Service d'Astrophysique
Jaan Vennik
Emmy Ventou
Laboratory : Institut de Recherche en Astrophysique et Planétologie (IRAP), Toulouse, France
Carolin Villforth
Marta Volonteri
Laboratory : Institut d'Astrophysique de Paris
w
Jeff Wagg
tao wang
Laboratory : Institute of Astronomy
Clare Wethers
Laboratory : Institute of Astronomy (IoA)
Joanna Woo
John Wu
Dominika Wylezalek
Laboratory : Department of Physics and Astronomy
y
L.Y. Aaron Yung
Online user: 2